Mixed Doubles
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Aletta Basson | Mario Calvert | No | - | ||
[1] | Mario Calvert | ZA | Aletta Basson | No | - | |
[2] | Graham Bransby | Lindi Webster | No | - | ||
[2] | Lindi Webster | Graham Bransby | No | - | ||
[3] | Ilse Mcarthy | Cooper McCarthy | No | - | ||
[3] | Cooper McCarthy | Pinelands Tennis Club | Ilse Mcarthy | No | - | |
[4] | Mandy Currin | Rory Bosman | No | - | ||
[4] | Rory Bosman | Mandy Currin | No | - | ||
- | Gavin PTC member | benthe PTC member | No | - | ||
- | Craig Robertson | Mount Edgecombe Country Club | Berte van der Watt | No | - | |
- | benthe PTC member | Gavin PTC member | No | - | ||
- | Tony Butt | Shelley Carmichael | No | - | ||
- | Stephen Potter | Lesil Harvey | No | - | ||
- | Jeanne Pienaar | The Jumpy Jumpster | No | - | ||
- | Shelley Carmichael | Tony Butt | No | - | ||
- | The Jumpy Jumpster | Jeanne Pienaar | No | - | ||
- | Lesil Harvey | Stephen Potter | No | - | ||
- | Berte van der Watt | Craig Robertson | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X1 | PINE - Court 1 |
Aletta Basson [1]
Mario Calvert [1]
|
Cooper McCarthy [3]
Ilse Mcarthy [3]
|
|
2022-11-19 1:05pm | Box 1: X2 | PINE - Court 1 |
Aletta Basson [1]
Mario Calvert [1]
|
Stephen Potter
Lesil Harvey
|
|
2022-11-19 2:10pm | Box 1: X3 | PINE - Court 1 |
Aletta Basson [1]
Mario Calvert [1]
|
Tony Butt
Shelley Carmichael
|
|
2022-11-19 2:10pm | Box 1: X4 | PINE - Court 2 |
Cooper McCarthy [3]
Ilse Mcarthy [3]
|
Stephen Potter
Lesil Harvey
|
|
2022-11-19 1:05pm | Box 1: X5 | PINE - Court 2 |
Cooper McCarthy [3]
Ilse Mcarthy [3]
|
Tony Butt
Shelley Carmichael
|
|
2022-11-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X6 | PINE - Court 2 |
Stephen Potter
Lesil Harvey
|
Tony Butt
Shelley Carmichael
|
|
2022-11-19 1:05pm | Box 2: X7 | PINE - Court 4 |
Graham Bransby [2]
Lindi Webster [2]
|
Mandy Currin [4]
Rory Bosman [4]
|
|
2022-11-19 4:20pm | Box 2: X8 | PINE - Court 1 |
Graham Bransby [2]
Lindi Webster [2]
|
benthe PTC member
Gavin PTC member
|
|
2022-11-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X9 | PINE - Court 4 |
Graham Bransby [2]
Lindi Webster [2]
|
Craig Robertson
Berte van der Watt
|
|
2022-11-19 3:15pm | Box 2: X10 | PINE - Court 1 |
Graham Bransby [2]
Lindi Webster [2]
|
The Jumpy Jumpster
Jeanne Pienaar
|
|
2022-11-19 2:10pm | Box 2: X11 | PINE - Court 4 |
Mandy Currin [4]
Rory Bosman [4]
|
benthe PTC member
Gavin PTC member
|
|
2022-11-19 3:15pm | Box 2: X12 | PINE - Court 2 |
Mandy Currin [4]
Rory Bosman [4]
|
Craig Robertson
Berte van der Watt
|
|
2022-11-19 4:20pm | Box 2: X13 | PINE - Court 2 |
Mandy Currin [4]
Rory Bosman [4]
|
The Jumpy Jumpster
Jeanne Pienaar
|
|
2022-11-19 1:05pm | Box 2: X14 | PINE - Court 5 |
benthe PTC member
Gavin PTC member
|
Craig Robertson
Berte van der Watt
|
|
2022-11-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X15 | PINE - Court 5 |
benthe PTC member
Gavin PTC member
|
The Jumpy Jumpster
Jeanne Pienaar
|
|
2022-11-19 2:10pm | Box 2: X16 | PINE - Court 5 |
Craig Robertson
Berte van der Watt
|
The Jumpy Jumpster
Jeanne Pienaar
|
|
TBD | A1 | - |
|
|