Men's A
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Tyler Perrault (PP) | CA | Rosters Sports Club | No | - |
- | Peter Ward | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
- | Paul Lamoureux | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Joe hockley | CA | Cranbrook Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Don Macdonald | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Duncan MacDonald | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
[5] | Cam Martyna | CA | Global Fitness Centre | No | - |
[4] | Steve Limbert (PP) | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
[3] | Rebecca Vassilakakis | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Andrew Cowan | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
- | Rich Thompson | GB | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
[7] | Rob Macdonald | CA | Global Fitness Centre | No | - |
[6] | Tim Dottridge | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
- | Joe Gilbert | No | - | ||
- | Simon Liddell | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
[2] | Kevin Limbert | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-11-18 7:30pm | A1 | NRC - Court 2 |
Tyler Perrault (PP) [1]
|
Peter Ward
|
3-0 |
2016-11-18 5:30pm | A2 | NRC - Court 1 |
Paul Lamoureux
|
Don Macdonald [8]
|
0-3 |
2016-11-19 8:30am | A3 | NRC - Court 2 |
Cam Martyna [5]
|
Duncan MacDonald
|
3-1 |
2016-11-18 7:00pm | A4 | NRC - Court 2 |
Joe Gilbert
|
Steve Limbert (PP) [4]
|
0-3 |
2016-11-18 7:00pm | A5 | NRC - Court 1 |
Rebecca Vassilakakis [3]
|
Andrew Cowan
|
3-0 |
2016-11-19 8:30am | A6 | NRC - Court 1 |
Rich Thompson
|
Tim Dottridge [6]
|
3-0 |
2016-11-18 6:30pm | A7 | NRC - Court 2 |
Rob Macdonald [7]
|
Joe hockley
|
3-0 |
2016-11-18 7:30pm | A8 | NRC - Court 1 |
Simon Liddell
|
Kevin Limbert [2]
|
0-3 |
2016-11-19 11:00am | A9 | NRC - Court 1 |
Tyler Perrault (PP) [1]
|
Don Macdonald [8]
|
3-0 |
2016-11-19 2:00pm | A10 | NRC - Court 2 |
Cam Martyna [5]
|
Steve Limbert (PP) [4]
|
0-3 |
2016-11-19 12:30pm | A11 | NRC - Court 1 |
Rebecca Vassilakakis [3]
|
Rich Thompson
|
3-0 |
2016-11-19 1:00pm | A12 | NRC - Court 2 |
Rob Macdonald [7]
|
Kevin Limbert [2]
|
0-3 |
2016-11-19 6:00pm | A13 | NRC - Court 1 |
Tyler Perrault (PP) [1]
|
Steve Limbert (PP) [4]
|
3-1 |
2016-11-19 6:00pm | A14 | NRC - Court 2 |
Rebecca Vassilakakis [3]
|
Kevin Limbert [2]
|
3-2 |
2016-11-20 12:00pm | A15 | NRC - Court 1 |
Tyler Perrault (PP) [1]
|
Rebecca Vassilakakis [3]
|
3-0 |
2016-11-19 9:00am | B1 | NRC - Court 2 |
Peter Ward
|
Andrew Cowan
|
0-3 |
2016-11-19 11:30am | B2 | NRC - Court 1 |
Paul Lamoureux
|
Tim Dottridge [6]
|
0-3 |
2016-11-19 11:00am | B3 | NRC - Court 2 |
Duncan MacDonald
|
Joe hockley
|
3-1 |
2016-11-19 10:30am | B4 | NRC - Court 2 |
Joe Gilbert
|
Simon Liddell
|
1-3 |
2016-11-19 1:30pm | B5 | NRC - Court 1 |
Andrew Cowan
|
Tim Dottridge [6]
|
1-3 |
2016-11-19 1:30pm | B6 | NRC - Court 2 |
Duncan MacDonald
|
Simon Liddell
|
2-3 |
2016-11-20 9:30am | B7 | NRC - Court 2 |
Tim Dottridge [6]
|
Simon Liddell
|
3-1 |
2016-11-20 12:00pm | H1 | NRC - Court 2 |
Steve Limbert (PP) [4]
|
Kevin Limbert [2]
(Def.)
|
3-0 Default |